MicroOptics SFP, 1,25 Gb/s, LC, SM

45,45 EUR Canon Inc. / Sin IVA.
1310nm, 10km **100% Cisco Compatible**


EET has expanded the offerings to support a wide range of optical transceivers ranging from GBIC to XFP. All of the products comply with MSA and environmental standards.
Why 3rd party transceivers?
OEM´s such as HP, Cisco, 3Com (HP) and many others don´t make any transceivers themselves but relabel standard products and add huge margins. We have decided to give our customers a choice. Buy original or save up to 60 % and get high quality products with:
- 3 Year warranty
- 100% Compatability
- Availability from our extensive stock
- High Quality - all products are tested
- Huge savings on quality alternatives to “originals”
Buying MicroOptics Transceivers from EET Nordic
does not mean your equipment warranty is void.
This 100% Cisco compatible 1000 BASE LH/LX
SFP transceiver is hot - swappable and designed
to plug directly into your SFP/GBIC interface slot
in your router and switch for Ethernet & Fibre
Channel network interface applications.

MO-C-S311213CL20

5711045423161

GLC-LH-SM, GLC-LH-SM=, MGBLH1S
(Notificarme stock )
  • 25+ Stock en Europa (7 Días desde la fecha del pedido)
45,45 EUR Canon Inc. / Sin IVA.

Más información sobre el producto

Información adicional:
Garantía3 años
DatasheetHaz clic aquí para ver datasheet
STANDARD1000BASE-LX

{{vmRightBottomPopup.successMsg}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.title}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.body}}

*
*
Añadir a favoritos
Borrar
Eliminar de la lista
Visitado recientemente
Has visitado recientemente la página
Artículo favorito
El producto está en tu lista de productos favoritos
Notificarme stock
Recibe un email cuando el producto esté disponible y en stock
Descuento
Descuento realizado en base a su precio de lista