Planet

Planet IP30 Industrial 8* 1000TP
Planet IP30 Industrial 8* 1000TP Código de producto: IGS-10020MT 2 100/1000F SFP Full Managed Ethernet Switch (-40 to 75 degree C), 1588
+ Info.
Planet IP30 6-Port Gigabit Switch
Planet IP30 6-Port Gigabit Switch Código de producto: IGS-624HPT with 4-Port 802.3AT POE+ plus 2-port 100/1000X SFP (-40 to 75 C)
+ Info.
Planet IFT-802TS15 network media
Planet IFT-802TS15 network media Código de producto: IFT-802TS15 converter 100 Mbit/s 1310 nm Single-mode Black MOQ 300 pcs Fast Ethernet Media Converter SC SM-15KM (-40 to
+ Info.
Planet 24-Port 100/1000Base-X SFP
Planet 24-Port 100/1000Base-X SFP Código de producto: MGSW-28240F plus 4-Port 10G SFP+, L2/L4 Managed Metro Ethernet Switch (AC+DC Power Redundant, 2xDI, 2xDO)
+ Info.
Planet 4-Port 10/100TX 802.3at POE
Planet 4-Port 10/100TX 802.3at POE Código de producto: FSD-604HP + 2-Port 10/100TX Desktop Switch (60W POE Budget, 250m Extend mode, fanless, internal Power Supply)
+ Info.
Planet 1-Port 10/100TX POE PSE +
Planet 1-Port 10/100TX POE PSE + Código de producto: LRP-101CE 1-Port Coax Long Reach POE Extender, -20 to 70 Degree C
+ Info.
Planet Mini GBIC LX Module 20km
Planet Mini GBIC LX Module 20km Código de producto: MGB-TLX (-40 to 75 C), DDM Supported
+ Info.
Planet 13" 8-Port 100/1000Base-X
Planet 13" 8-Port 100/1000Base-X Código de producto: MGSD-10080F SFP + 2-P 10/100/1000Base-T L2/L4 Managed Metro Ethernet Switch (AC+2 DC, DIDO)
+ Info.
Planet IPv6 L2+/L4 Managed 24-Port
Planet IPv6 L2+/L4 Managed 24-Port Código de producto: WGSW-24040HP4 802.3at PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Switch + 4-Port Shared SFP (440W)
+ Info.
Planet IP30 Industrial L2+/L4 4-Port
Planet IP30 Industrial L2+/L4 4-Port Código de producto: IGS-5225-4T2S 10/100/1000T + 2-P 100/1000X SFP Full Managed Switch (-40 to 75 C, dual redundant power input on 12~48VDC
+ Info.
Planet 48V, 120W Din-Rail Power
Planet 48V, 120W Din-Rail Power Código de producto: PWR-120-48 Supply (NDR-120-48, adjustable 48-56V DC Output)
+ Info.
Planet IPv6 L2+/L4 24-Port 100/1000X
Planet IPv6 L2+/L4 24-Port 100/1000X Código de producto: SGS-5220-24S2XR SFP with 8 Shared TP + 2-Port 10G SFP+ Managed stackable Switch, W/ 48V Redundant Power, trunking stack up
+ Info.
Planet Mini GBIC SX Module - up
Planet Mini GBIC SX Module - up Código de producto: MGB-SX2 to 2KM, DDM Supported
+ Info.
Planet IP30 Industrial L2+/L4 8-Port
Planet IP30 Industrial L2+/L4 8-Port Código de producto: IGS-10020HPT 1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Full Managed Switch (-40 to 75 C, 12V~48V DC power boost, DIDO,
+ Info.
Planet IP30 Industrial 8* 1000TP
Planet IP30 Industrial 8* 1000TP Código de producto: IGS-12040MT 4 100/1000F SFP Full Managed Ethernet Switch (-40 to 75 degree C, 2*DI, 2*DO, 12V-72VDC IN), ERPS Ring, 1588
+ Info.