Black Box

Black Box USB Extender Fibre
Black Box USB Extender Fibre Código de producto: IC404A-R2 4 port Extends USB 2.0 up to 10 kilometers over fibre
+ Info.
Black Box AT 16-PORT 10/100/1000 POE Código de producto: W125784969 injector
+ Info.
Black Box POWER TRAY 18-SLOT AC FOR
Black Box POWER TRAY 18-SLOT AC FOR Código de producto: W125799356 MINIATURE CONVERTERS LHC018A-AC-R2, 429 mm, 234 mm, 58 mm, -20 - 70 °C, -40 - 85 °C
+ Info.
Black Box LHC040A-R3 network media
Black Box LHC040A-R3 network media Código de producto: W125799383 converter 100 Mbit/s 850 nm Multi-mode Internal LHC040A-R3, 100 Mbit/s, Fast Ethernet, 10,100 Mbit/s, ST,
+ Info.
Black Box LGC135A network media
Black Box LGC135A network media Código de producto: W125799357 converter 1250 Mbit/s Multi-mode,Single-mode LGC135A, 1250 Mbit/s, 1000Base-T, IEEE 802.3,IEEE
+ Info.
Black Box MEDIA CONV, 10/100 MBPS TX/SX Código de producto: W125799385 MM 1550NM TX/1310NM RX 2KM SC
+ Info.
Black Box MEDIA CONV, 10/100 MBPS TX/SX Código de producto: W125799358 MM 1310NM TX/1550NM RX 2KM SC
+ Info.
Black Box LHC021A power cable USB A DC
Black Box LHC021A power cable USB A DC Código de producto: W125799384 LHC021A, Male/Male, USB A, DC
+ Info.
Black Box LXC-DR mounting kit
Black Box LXC-DR mounting kit Código de producto: W125799386 LXC-DR
+ Info.
Black Box HDMI - DVI 2m DVI-D
Black Box HDMI - DVI 2m DVI-D Código de producto: W125762689 HDMI - DVI 2m, 2 m, HDMI, DVI-D, Male, Male, 1920 x 1200 pixels
+ Info.
Black Box HDMI - DVI 1m DVI-D
Black Box HDMI - DVI 1m DVI-D Código de producto: W125762679 HDMI - DVI 1m, 1 m, HDMI, DVI-D, Male, Male, 1920 x 1200 pixels
+ Info.
Black Box Freedom LED Kit ServSwitch
Black Box Freedom LED Kit ServSwitch Código de producto: KV0004A-LED Hub plus 4 LEDs
+ Info.
Black Box CAT 6 EZ Plug Unshielded
Black Box CAT 6 EZ Plug Unshielded Código de producto: C6EZUP-100PAK 100pcs
+ Info.
Black Box MediaCento VX Receiver
Black Box MediaCento VX Receiver Código de producto: AVX-VGA-TP-CSRX Cascadable Long-Range
+ Info.
Black Box VX1000 Scaling HDMI Recevier
Black Box VX1000 Scaling HDMI Recevier Código de producto: VX-1003-RX VX-1003-RX, 3840 x 2160 pixels, AV receiver, Wired, Black, HDCP
+ Info.